TabuľkaIII.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 17 13 1 3 83:25 40 13 0
2 AFK Topoľany 17 13 1 3 72:43 40 16 0
3 ŠK Nacina Ves 16 12 1 3 66:26 37 13 0
4 FK Zemplínska Teplica 17 10 0 7 80:38 30 6 0
5 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 17 9 1 7 60:30 28 4 0
6 TJ Boťany 16 8 1 7 46:44 25 1 0
7 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 16 6 4 6 40:63 22 -2 0
8 ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie 17 4 2 11 37:72 14 -13 0
9 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 16 4 0 12 22:75 12 -12 0
10 MFK Veľké Kapušany 16 3 2 11 23:58 11 -13 0
11 ŠK Strážske 17 2 1 14 20:75 7 -20 0
12 MFK Čierna nad Tisou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 OŠK Somotor (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 FK Slavoj Sečovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -9 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
20.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
20.05.2017 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
0
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
13.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
06.05.2017 14:00
0 : 6
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
29.04.2017 14:00
2 : 0
MFK Veľké Kapušany
29.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Boťany
22.04.2017 14:00
1 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
22.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
15.04.2017 14:00
3 : 0
ŠK Nacina Ves
15.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Strážske
08.04.2017 14:00
0 : 4
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
08.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
01.04.2017 14:00
5 : 2
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
05.11.2016 14:00
2 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
05.11.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
31.10.2016 14:00
0 : 3
AFK Topoľany
31.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
29.10.2016 14:00
2 : 7
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
15.10.2016 14:00
10 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
15.10.2016 14:00    
  OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
10
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
08.10.2016 14:00
5 : 4
FK Zemplínska Teplica
08.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
01.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
24.09.2016 14:00
0 : 0
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
24.09.2016 14:00    
0
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
17.09.2016 14:00
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
10.09.2016 10:30
2 : 9
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
03.09.2016 14:00
7 : 1
TJ Boťany
03.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nacina Ves
27.08.2016 14:00
4 : 2
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
27.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
20.08.2016 14:00
15 : 0
ŠK Strážske
20.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
13.08.2016 14:00
4 : 10
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
06.08.2016 14:00
1 : 0
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
06.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
Do zápasu ostáva
17h 3m 38s
27.05.2017 14:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Do zápasu ostáva
7d 17h 3m 38s
03.06.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
AFK Topoľany
Do zápasu ostáva
14d 17h 3m 38s
10.06.2017 14:00
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
10.06.2017 14:00   o 14d 17h 3m 38s
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Do zápasu ostáva
21d 17h 3m 38s
17.06.2017 14:00
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
Správy